My senator

Senators

Your student representatives. Switch to table view


Samantha Buresch
Alianza

Hayeon Kim
Asian Pacific American Coalition

Karin Zhu
Chinese Students Association; Taiwanese American Students Club

Dylan Doppelt
College Democrats

Alex Oltarsh
College Republicans

Arthur Chiu
District 1 (Elder, Kemper)

Nikki Antony
District 2 (Goodrich, Lindgren, Ayers/CCI, Slivka, Sargent)

Raghavendra Pai
District 2 (Goodrich, Lindgren, Ayers/CCI, Slivka, Sargent)

Charles Lei
District 2 (Goodrich, Lindgren, Ayers/CCI, Slivka, Sargent)

Sofie Rosenzweig
District 2 (Goodrich, Lindgren, Ayers/CCI, Slivka, Sargent)

Div Dasani
District 3 (Bobb-McCulloch, CCS, GREEN House)

Gabrielle Bienasz
District 4 (Foster-Walker, Seabury)

Ben Chase
District 4 (Foster-Walker, Seabury)

Lars Benson
District 5 (Willard, Chapin, Hobart, 1856 Orrington, Rogers House, Sigma Alpha Iota, North Mid-Quads, South Mid-Quads)

Mary Pedraza
District 5 (Willard, Chapin, Hobart, 1856 Orrington, Rogers House, Sigma Alpha Iota, North Mid-Quads, South Mid-Quads)

Austin Gardner
District 5 (Willard, Chapin, Hobart, 1856 Orrington, Rogers House, Sigma Alpha Iota, North Mid-Quads, South Mid-Quads)

Dillon Saks
District 6 (Allison, 1838 Chicago, Shepard)

Troy Closson
District 6 (Allison, 1838 Chicago, Shepard)

Isabel Anaya
District 7 (Jones, CRC, ISRC, 1835 Hinman)

David Guirgis
District 7 (Jones, CRC, ISRC, 1835 Hinman)

Sky Patterson
For Members Only

Charles Tokowitz
Hillel

Ana Acevedo
Immigrant Justice Project

Charlie Valdes
Interfraternity Council

Shen Ferrer
International Student Association; World Cup; AIESEC

Justine Kim
Korean American Student Association

Tiffany Zheng
Multicultural Greek Council

Angel Martinez
Multicultural Greek Council

Fidak Khan
Muslim Cultural Students Association

Xavier Washington
National Pan-Hellenic Council

Grant Klein
Off-Campus

Alec Blumenthal
Off-Campus

Jake Rothstein
Off-Campus

Natalie Ward
Off-Campus

Charlotte Emery
Panhellenic Association

Lauren Thomas
Panhellenic Association

Steffany Bahamon
Quest Scholars Network

Adam Davies
Rainbow Alliance

Sarah Oberholtzer
Social Justice coalition

Emily Diehl
South Asian Students Alliance

Shayna Servillas
South East Asian coalition

MacKenzie Hawkes
Student Athletic Advisory Council

Tommy Doles
Student Athletic Advisory Council

Jessica Collins
Students for Ecological and Environmental Development

Hale McSharry
Student Theatre Coalition